chicagocomputersupply.com
 
 
 
  Customer Service 
Rating by LivePerson
See Chicago Computer Supply Reviews at Bizrate.com
Click to verify BBB accreditation and to see a BBB report.McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
877-474-7774
Home About Us Contact Us Privacy Policy Return Policy Customer Testimonials

HP Procurve Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver J9054C

HP Procurve Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver J9054C
Item #:J9054C
Regular price:$239.99
Sale price:$179.99 - You Save 25%
Availability:Usually ships the same business day
Quantity:

Description

The HP J9054C SFP LC 100-FX Transceiver Module is a small form-factor pluggable (SFP) 100Base-FX transceiver that provides 100Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 2km on multi-mode fibre

    Features:

  • Manufactured By: HP
  • Model/Part: J9054C
  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 X 100base-fx
  • Product Name: X111 100m Sfp Lc Fx Xcvr
  • Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet
  • Connectivity Media: Fiber 100base-fx
  • Number Of Ports/Channels: 1
  • "I had one of the most pleasurable and efficient online purchasing experiences through Chicago Computer Supply. Todd went above and beyond my expectations for service, which definitely has convinced me to order from your store again in the future. It helps too that the product that I ordered arrived in perfect condition and has met my needs completely. Thanks again!."








Chicago Computer Supply, Inc., Computers  Dealers, Chicago, IL



Join our mailing list and be the first to hear about special offers and promotions

Copyright 2019 ChicagoComputerSupply.com. All rights reserved.
eCommerce Design by Solid Cactus.