877-474-7774 Phone Orders Gladly Accepted!
20 Year Anniversary
FREE GROUND SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS WITHIN THE USA!



Chicago Computer Supply, Inc., Computers  Dealers, Chicago, IL

HPE LC Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver 100 Mbps J9054C

HPE LC Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver 100 Mbps J9054C
Click Image to Enlarge
Item #:
J9054C
Regular price:
$299.99
Sale price:
$167.99 - You Save $132.00 (44%)
Availability:
In Stock
Quantity:


Product Description

BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED & RETAIL BOXED WITH THE FULL HP WARRANTY!!!

HP SFP Gigabit Ethernet Fiber-optic

HP X111 SFP Transceiver Module 1 X 100Base-FX J9054C

Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC Simplex 100Base-FX Network

Dimensions: 0.48"(H) x 0.54"(W) x 2.7"(L)

Compatibility : HP Switch 2510-24 HPE 20p 10/100/1000 + 4p Mini-GBIC Module, 2610-24 Switch, 2610-24-PoE Switch, 2610-24-PPoE Switch, 2610-48 Switch, 2610-48-PoE Switch, 2810-24G Switch, 2810-48G Switch, 6200-24G-mGBIC yl Switch, Switch 2824, Switch 2848, Switch 2900-24G, Switch 2900-48G HPE Aruba Switch 5400zl 24p Mini-GBIC Module

HP Part Number : J9054C

UPC : 00886112003739