chicagocomputersupply.com
 
 
 
  Customer Service 
Rating by LivePerson
See Chicago Computer Supply Reviews at Bizrate.com
Click to verify BBB accreditation and to see a BBB report.McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
877-474-7774
Home About Us Contact Us Privacy Policy Return Policy Customer Testimonials
Home > Networking > 3com > 3Com 1000Base Sx Sfp Transciever New Retail/Sealed

3Com 1000Base Sx Sfp Transciever New Retail/Sealed

3Com 1000Base Sx Sfp Transciever New Retail/Sealed
Item #:3csfp91
Regular price:$237.80
Sale price:$196.80 - You Save 17%
Availability:Usually ships the same business day
Quantity:

Description

The 3CSFP91 fiber optic transceiver is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module. The 3CSFP91 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. Ingellen's 3CSFP91 transceiver is fully compatible with all 3Com series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

    Features:

  • Manufactured By: 3COM
  • Model/Part: 3CSFP91
  • Operating Data Rate Up To 1.25gbps
  • 850nm Vcesl Laser Transmitter
  • Single 3.3v Power Supply And Ttl Logic Interface
  • Hot-pluggable Sfp Footprint Duplex Lc Connector Interface
  • UPC : 662705466835
  • "I had one of the most pleasurable and efficient online purchasing experiences through Chicago Computer Supply. Todd went above and beyond my expectations for service, which definitely has convinced me to order from your store again in the future. It helps too that the product that I ordered arrived in perfect condition and has met my needs completely. Thanks again!."








Chicago Computer Supply, Inc., Computers  Dealers, Chicago, IL



Join our mailing list and be the first to hear about special offers and promotions

Copyright 2019 ChicagoComputerSupply.com. All rights reserved.
eCommerce Design by Solid Cactus.