chicagocomputersupply.com
 
 
 
  Customer Service 
Rating by LivePerson
See Chicago Computer Supply Reviews at Bizrate.com
Click to verify BBB accreditation and to see a BBB report.McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
877-474-7774
Home About Us Contact Us Privacy Policy Return Policy Customer Testimonials
Home > Clearance Center

Clearance Center

Clearance Center
Here you will find our excess inventory that we are looking to liquidate. All sales are final, no returns accepted.



Aruba IAP-135-US Instant 802.11n Dual 3x3:3 Integrated Antennas Access Point
Regular price: $299.99
Sale price: $197.99
IBM ServeRAID 6M Storage Controller (RAID) Ultra320 SCSI PCI-X 39R8815
Regular price: $899.99
Sale price: $129.99
3Com SuperStack II Switch 100Base-FX Module 3C16970
Regular price: $399.99
Sale price: $99.99
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver Module SC multi-mode WS-G5484
Regular price: $899.99
Sale price: $197.99
Dell PowerConnect 3548P Managed Switch 48 PoE Ethernet Ports 469-3418
Regular price: $1,199.99
Sale price: $523.99
QPS Que! PCMCIA CDRW & DVD Drive QPDVRW44244FNB
Regular price: $399.99
Sale price: $77.77
CCS Branded Dell SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBase Multi-mode 519N7-CCS
Regular price: $399.99
Sale price: $197.99
APC Smart-UPS 2200VA RM 3U 120V/230V In 120V Out SU2200R3X167
Regular price: $1,787.99
Sale price: $699.99
Adobe Elearning Suite 6.1 for Windows 65206109
Regular price: $1,799.99
Sale price: $1,467.99
  • "I had one of the most pleasurable and efficient online purchasing experiences through Chicago Computer Supply. Todd went above and beyond my expectations for service, which definitely has convinced me to order from your store again in the future. It helps too that the product that I ordered arrived in perfect condition and has met my needs completely."








Chicago Computer Supply, Inc., Computers  Dealers, Chicago, IL



Join our mailing list and be the first to hear about special offers and promotions

Copyright 2019 ChicagoComputerSupply.com. All rights reserved.
eCommerce Design by Solid Cactus.