chicagocomputersupply.com
 
 
 
  Customer Service 
Rating by LivePerson
See Chicago Computer Supply Reviews at Bizrate.com
Click to verify BBB accreditation and to see a BBB report.McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
877-474-7774
Home About Us Contact Us Privacy Policy Return Policy Customer Testimonials
Home > Networking > Juniper Networks > Juniper Network Modules, Cards, Adapters, Transceivers, and GBIC's > Juniper Networks SFP+ LC Single Mode Transceiver Module EX-SFP-10GE-LR

Juniper Networks SFP+ LC Single Mode Transceiver Module EX-SFP-10GE-LR

Juniper Networks SFP+ LC Single Mode Transceiver Module EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Item #:EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Regular price:$2,699.99
Sale price:$1,839.99 - You Save 32%
Availability:Usually ships the same business day
Quantity:

Description
BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED & RETAIL BOXED WITH THE FULL JUNIPER WARRANTY!!!

Features:

  • Manufactured By: Juniper
  • Model/Part: EX-SFP-10GE-LR
  • Protocol: 10g Ethernet And 10g Fibre Channel
  • Form Factor: Sfp+
  • Laser Transmitter: 1310nm
  • Digital Diagnostic Functions: Yes


  • Compatibility : Juniper EX 3200 Juniper EX 4200

    Juniper Part Number : EX-SFP-10GE-LR

    UPC : 00832938042353, 00849064010309
    • "I had one of the most pleasurable and efficient online purchasing experiences through Chicago Computer Supply. Todd went above and beyond my expectations for service, which definitely has convinced me to order from your store again in the future. It helps too that the product that I ordered arrived in perfect condition and has met my needs completely. Thanks again!."








    Chicago Computer Supply, Inc., Computers  Dealers, Chicago, IL



    Join our mailing list and be the first to hear about special offers and promotions

    Copyright 2019 ChicagoComputerSupply.com. All rights reserved.
    eCommerce Design by Solid Cactus.