877-474-7774 Phone Orders Gladly Accepted!



Chicago Computer Supply, Inc., Computers  Dealers, Chicago, IL

Juniper Networks LC Multi-Mode SFP+ Transceiver 10 Gbps EX-SFP-10GE-LRM

Juniper Networks LC Multi-Mode SFP+ Transceiver 10 Gbps EX-SFP-10GE-LRM
Click Image to Enlarge
Item #:
EX-SFP-10GE-LRM
Regular price:
$799.99
Sale price:
$579.99 - You Save $220.00 (28%)
Availability:
Usually ships the same business day
Quantity:


Product Description

BRAND NEW WITH THE FULL JUNIPER WARRANTY!!!

SFP+ transceiver module 10 GigE 10GBase-LRM LC multi-mode up to 722 ft 1310 nm

Compatibility : Juniper EX 3200 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T Juniper EX 4200 24F, 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T Juniper Networks EX8200-48F, EX8200-48T, EX8200-8XS

Juniper Part Numbers : 832938042360, EX-SFP-10GE-LRM, EXSFP10GELRM

UPC : 00832938042360