chicagocomputersupply.com
 
 
 
  Customer Service 
Rating by LivePerson
See Chicago Computer Supply Reviews at Bizrate.com
Click to verify BBB accreditation and to see a BBB report.McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
877-474-7774
Home About Us Contact Us Privacy Policy Return Policy Customer Testimonials
Home > Networking > Juniper Networks > Juniper Network Modules, Cards, Adapters, Transceivers, and GBIC's > Juniper Networks Transceiver Module 40 Gigabit Ethernet QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4

Juniper Networks Transceiver Module 40 Gigabit Ethernet QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4

Juniper Networks Transceiver Module 40 Gigabit Ethernet QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4
Item #:QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4
Regular price:$1,799.99
Sale price:$997.99 - You Save 45%
Availability:Usually ships the same business day
Quantity:

Description
BRAND NEW WITH THE FULL JUNIPER WARRANTY!!!

Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MTP/MPO, DOM)

Compatible : S5850-32S2Q Switch, S5850-48S6Q Switch, EX4300, OCX1100, QFX3600, EX4600, QFX10000, QFX3500, Juniper Networks QFX5100-24Q-3AFI, S5850-48S2Q4C Switch, QFX5200, QFX5200
  • "I had one of the most pleasurable and efficient online purchasing experiences through Chicago Computer Supply. Todd went above and beyond my expectations for service, which definitely has convinced me to order from your store again in the future. It helps too that the product that I ordered arrived in perfect condition and has met my needs completely. Thanks again!."








Chicago Computer Supply, Inc., Computers  Dealers, Chicago, IL



Join our mailing list and be the first to hear about special offers and promotions

Copyright 2019 ChicagoComputerSupply.com. All rights reserved.
eCommerce Design by Solid Cactus.